Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nhà văn hóa thôn Đoàn Tiến, xã Đặng Cương, huyện An Dương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.343.035.000 VND
Tender value
1.343.035.000 VND
Bid closing
09:15 16/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
36/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/04/2018
Completion date
18:52 03/05/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0201155074 0201155074

Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại MB

1.338.710.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0203000665 0203000665 Công ty CP Tân Thế Huynh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0203000696 Công ty Cp xây dựng Điện Biên Phủ FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second