Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cống thoát nước làng Bung Bang Hven, xã Yang Bắc
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
250.000.000 VND
Tender value
250.000.000 VND
Conversion date
24/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 30/QĐ-UBND ngày 07 tháng 06 năm 2022 của Chủ tịch Ủy ban Nhân dân Xã Yang Bắc
Approval date
07/06/2022
Completion date
19:45 15/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5901016290 5901016290

: Công ty TNHH một thành viên tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Đại Sơn

238.068.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second