Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trường trung học phổ thông Công Nghiệp, thành phố Hòa Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
43.054.475.000 VND
Tender value
43.054.475.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:15 17/05/2022
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Written approval
1101/QĐ-SGD&ĐT
Approval date
20/06/2022
Completion date
16:35 20/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0107928288

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP BẠCH ĐẰNG

40.886.788.000 VND 1100 day 1100 Ngày
2 0104549683

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC

40.886.788.000 VND 1100 day 1100 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0100105895 0100105895 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng VINA2 Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0100105077 0100105077 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần xây dựng bảo tàng Hồ Chí Minh – Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ PCCC Diệp Linh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second