Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Rãnh thoát nước và đổ bê tông hành lang trạm y tế xã Lý Nhân
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
284.534.000 VND
Tender value
284.534.000 VND
Conversion date
24/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
368/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/06/2022
Completion date
16:44 24/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500433164 2500433164

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG TÙNG

284.534.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second