Clearing mines

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Clearing mines
Name of project
Nhà lưu trú Ngân hàng Nhà nước - Chi nhánh tỉnh Quảng Trị
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
55.000.000 VND
Tender value
55.000.000 VND
Conversion date
18/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
314/QĐ-QTR ngày 06/6/2018 của Giám đốc NHNN chi nhánh tỉnh Quảng Trị
Approval date
06/06/2018
Completion date
11:04 18/06/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Quảng Trị

37.714.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second