Construct the construction

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
37
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construct the construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
324.500.000 VND
Publication date
15:01 16/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
117/QĐ-VQG
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Xuan Son National Park
Approval date
13/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2600325155 2600325155

Phu Yen Construction Investment Joint Stock Company

323.382.811,0659 VND 323.382.811 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
trang trí phòng lãnh đạo
290.88
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
67,072.32
2
trang trí phòng lãnh đạo
26.87
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
65,874.6
3
trang trí phòng lãnh đạo
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,994,300
4
trang trí phòng lãnh đạo
40
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
376,203.852
5
trang trí phòng lãnh đạo
50
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
77,851.8
6
trang trí phòng lãnh đạo
150
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41,814.95
7
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
5.522
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
273,566.95
8
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
9.1575
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
412,124.897
9
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
5.522
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
474,606.131
10
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
8.8375
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
302,978.39
11
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
1.1375
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,576,985.128
12
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
2.275
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
80,945.55
13
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
6.7125
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
56,515.53
14
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31,690.95
15
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43,214.93
16
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8,642.987
17
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
480,165.948
18
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
606,525.408
19
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,877,917.414
20
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,679,073.27
21
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,483,675.89
22
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
735,476.2983
23
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
487,816.381
24
Cải tạo vệ sinh phòng lãnh đạo
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
368,085.106
25
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31,690.95
26
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43,214.93
27
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43,214.93
28
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
1.08
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
302,978.39
29
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
62.08
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12,635.946
30
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
48.87
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23,711.35
31
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
7.365
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
71,134.05
32
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
4.87
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
262,150.66
33
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
20.93
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
474,606.131
34
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
30.03
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
86,814.18
35
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
30.03
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
273,566.95
36
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
18.84
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
366,300.01
37
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
261.96
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
56,515.53
38
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,877,917.41
39
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,679,073.27
40
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
735,476.29
41
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
487,816.38
42
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
487,816.381
43
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,389,438.43
44
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,877,917.41
45
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,326,252.38
46
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
4.32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,091,917.62
47
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,389,954.06
48
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
4
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,317,973
49
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
368,085.106
50
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
150
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44,114.77
51
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
150
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22,004.13
52
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
62,498.65
53
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
1
bể
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,317,973
54
sửa chữa khu vệ sinh chung
4
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
442,258.11
55
trang trí phòng lãnh đạo
3.058
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
904,278.6
56
trang trí phòng lãnh đạo
238.64
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
87,433.56
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second