Construct the construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construct the construction
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
426.147.000 VND
Publication date
14:37 02/01/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Domestic/ International
Domestic
E-HSDT Evaluation Report
TC nha bia.pdf
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
392/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Dien Thang Nam ward
Approval date
26/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 vn4000443400 4000443400 Liên danh nhà thầu Trần Lê – Khương My ART

CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING TRAN LE COMPANY. LTD

426.147.000 VND 90 day
2 vn4000443400 4001138907 Liên danh nhà thầu Trần Lê – Khương My ART

KHUONG MY ART COMPANY LIMITED

426.147.000 VND 90 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING TRAN LE COMPANY. LTD main consortium
2 KHUONG MY ART COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second