Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,836,899,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,779,279,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,836,899,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,779,279,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted the request The electric lighting of the road from the Tong Phuoc church to Phan Xuan's house, Phong Luc Tay street of the investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam with 4 bidding package.
05/05/2025 18:39
Investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted an investment and development project The electric lighting of the road from the Tong Phuoc church to Phan Xuan's house, Phong Luc Tay street.
05/05/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted the request Cadastral measurement of 1/500 ratio for adjustment and exchange of land use right certificate for households and individuals donating land to implement the project: route from DH 5 to Mr. Nguyen Duy My's house, Dien Thang Nam ward of the investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 in Dien Thang Nam ward of the investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Measure and adjust land use rights certificates of the investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẮC ĐỊA BẢN ĐỒ HOÀNG NHẤT VY
21/01/2025 19:20
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construct the construction of the investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam.
- Winning bidder: KHUONG MY ART COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT
02/01/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Quảng Nam
02/01/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted the request Project: AHLS registration stele house, Dien Thang Nam ward of the investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam with 4 bidding package.
26/12/2024 12:54
Investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted an investment and development project Project: AHLS registration stele house, Dien Thang Nam ward
Category: Reliefs.
26/12/2024 12:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam publishes the plan The electric lighting of the road from the Tong Phuoc church to Phan Xuan's house, Phong Luc Tay street with 4 bidding package .
05/05/2025 18:39
UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam publishes the plan Cadastral measurement of 1/500 ratio for adjustment and exchange of land use right certificate for households and individuals donating land to implement the project: route from DH 5 to Mr. Nguyen Duy My's house, Dien Thang Nam ward with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2025 10:29
UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 in Dien Thang Nam ward with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2025 15:39
UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam announced the results of the bid package Measure and adjust land use rights certificates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẮC ĐỊA BẢN ĐỒ HOÀNG NHẤT VY
21/01/2025 19:20
UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam announced the results of the bid package Construct the construction .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING TRAN LE COMPANY. LTD, KHUONG MY ART COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 14:37
UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT
02/01/2025 14:31
UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Quảng Nam
02/01/2025 14:25
UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam publishes the plan Project: AHLS registration stele house, Dien Thang Nam ward with 4 bidding package .
26/12/2024 12:54
UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam announced the results of the bid package Measure and adjust land use rights certificates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẮC ĐỊA BẢN ĐỒ HOÀNG NHẤT VY
09/12/2024 19:10
UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng Hoàng Gia Hưng
04/11/2024 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted the request The electric lighting of the road from the Tong Phuoc church to Phan Xuan's house, Phong Luc Tay street of the investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam with 4 bidding package.
05/05/2025 18:39
Investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted an investment and development project The electric lighting of the road from the Tong Phuoc church to Phan Xuan's house, Phong Luc Tay street.
05/05/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted the request Cadastral measurement of 1/500 ratio for adjustment and exchange of land use right certificate for households and individuals donating land to implement the project: route from DH 5 to Mr. Nguyen Duy My's house, Dien Thang Nam ward of the investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 in Dien Thang Nam ward of the investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Measure and adjust land use rights certificates of the investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẮC ĐỊA BẢN ĐỒ HOÀNG NHẤT VY
21/01/2025 19:20
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construct the construction of the investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam.
- Winning bidder: KHUONG MY ART COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT
02/01/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Quảng Nam
02/01/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted the request Project: AHLS registration stele house, Dien Thang Nam ward of the investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam with 4 bidding package.
26/12/2024 12:54
Investor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted an investment and development project Project: AHLS registration stele house, Dien Thang Nam ward
Category: Reliefs.
26/12/2024 12:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 38 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 24 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND phường Điện Thắng Nam has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects