Construction

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Cải tạo mặt đường và thoát nước ngõ 12 đường Khuất Duy Tiến (đoạn từ đầu ngõ đến cổng tập thể trường Đại học kiến trúc), phường Thanh Xuân Trung
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
993.009.000 VND
Tender value
993.009.000 VND
Conversion date
24/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3755/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/08/2022
Completion date
17:39 07/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105517469 0105517469

Công ty cổ phần phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Thành Phát

993.009.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second