Construction

Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
73.346.776.000 VND
Estimated price
42.813.786.000 VND
Publication date
11:33 28/06/2023
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
Số 291/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hau Giang Province Civil and Industrial Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
23/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6300214483 6300214483 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng TK - Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Dân dụng và Hạ tầng HTC - Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Tấn Lộc - Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Tiến Thành - Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Công trình 268

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TK

42.749.719.593,367 VND 42.749.719.592 VND 180 day 26/06/2023
2 vn0104915058 0104915058 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng TK - Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Dân dụng và Hạ tầng HTC - Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Tấn Lộc - Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Tiến Thành - Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Công trình 268

HTC INFRASTRUCTURE AND CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

42.749.719.593,367 VND 42.749.719.592 VND 180 day 26/06/2023
3 vn6300289640 6300289640 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng TK - Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Dân dụng và Hạ tầng HTC - Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Tấn Lộc - Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Tiến Thành - Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Công trình 268

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TẤN LỘC

42.749.719.593,367 VND 42.749.719.592 VND 180 day 26/06/2023
4 vn6300106819 6300106819 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng TK - Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Dân dụng và Hạ tầng HTC - Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Tấn Lộc - Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Tiến Thành - Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Công trình 268

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG –THƯƠNG MẠI – DỊCH VỤ TIẾN THÀNH

42.749.719.593,367 VND 42.749.719.592 VND 180 day 26/06/2023
5 vn6300256363 6300256363 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng TK - Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Dân dụng và Hạ tầng HTC - Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Tấn Lộc - Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Tiến Thành - Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Công trình 268

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 268

42.749.719.593,367 VND 42.749.719.592 VND 180 day 26/06/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second