Construction

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
44
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.509.012.395 VND
Publication date
15:02 15/10/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
265/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Van Hung commune
Approval date
05/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4201457731 4201457731 Công ty TNHH Việt Thành VN và Công ty TNHH MTV Đăng Quang 79

CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT THÀNH VN

2.379.763.594,6 VND 2.379.763.000 VND 270 day 09/10/2023
2 vn4201549051 4201549051 Công ty TNHH Việt Thành VN và Công ty TNHH MTV Đăng Quang 79

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐĂNG QUANG 79

2.379.763.594,6 VND 2.379.763.000 VND 270 day 09/10/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4201587219 4201587219 LIÊN DANH VINH HUY - KHÁNH NINH VINH HUY TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Contractor does not meet capacity and experience requirements (contract)
2 vn4200591357 4200591357 LIÊN DANH VINH HUY - KHÁNH NINH KHANH NINH CO.,LTD Contractor does not meet capacity and experience requirements (contract)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second