Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Sửa chữa Trường THCS Hoàng Hoa Thám
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.292.392.954 VND
Tender value
4.292.392.954 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 23/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ ngày 27/04/2018
Approval date
27/04/2018
Completion date
15:15 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Lê Nguyễn

4.271.486.103 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second