Construction

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
57
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.637.405.000 VND
Publication date
07:37 01/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
159/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
QUE XUAN COMMUNE PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE 1
Approval date
28/06/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4000969962 4000969962 Liên danh nhà thầu Nhân Phúc - Xuân Bách

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC

1.998.647.508,429 VND 1.998.647.508 VND 180 day 180 days
2 vn4001087032 4001087032 Liên danh nhà thầu Nhân Phúc - Xuân Bách

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN BÁCH

1.998.647.508,429 VND 1.998.647.508 VND 180 day 180 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4000797953 4000797953 CÔNG TY CP SẢN XUẤT - XÂY DỰNG - VẬN TẢI CAO NHẬT NAM The contractor did not pass the assessment of capacity and experience.
2 vn4001136480 4001136480 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH ĐẠI LỘC The contractor did not pass the assessment of capacity and experience.
3 vn4001085187 4001085187 TRUNG VIỆT - AN BẢO CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG TRUNG VIỆT The first ranked contractor won the bid
4 vn4000513471 4000513471 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY TÂN HƯNG-QUẢNG ĐÀ EPC CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÂN HƯNG The first ranked contractor won the bid
5 vn4001040203 4001040203 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG PHÚ The first ranked contractor won the bid
6 vn0401686481 0401686481 Công ty TNHH Nguyễn Nguyên Phát The contractor did not pass the assessment of capacity and experience.
7 vn4001195782 4001195782 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY THÀNH TÂM – 3 THÁNG 2 QUẢNG NAM CÔNG TY TNHH TM XD THÀNH TÂM The contractor did not pass the assessment of capacity and experience.
8 vn4001240682 4001240682 TRUNG VIỆT - AN BẢO CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN BẢO The first ranked contractor won the bid
9 vn4001126041 4001126041 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY THÀNH TÂM – 3 THÁNG 2 QUẢNG NAM CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 3 THÁNG 2 QUẢNG NAM The contractor did not pass the assessment of capacity and experience.
10 vn4001078983 4001078983 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY TÂN HƯNG-QUẢNG ĐÀ EPC CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUẢNG ĐÀ EPC The first ranked contractor won the bid
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second