Construction

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Xây dựng trạm y tế Phường 10 quận 8
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.344.489.188 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1501/QĐ-QLĐTXDCT ngày 16/12/2015 của Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng công trình Quận 8
Approval date
16/12/2015
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Căn cứ theo quyết định thông báo trúng thầu số 1517/TB-QLĐTXDCT ngày 18/12/2015 của ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng công trình Quận 8.
Completion date
09:27 28/12/2015
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0304134774 0304134774

Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Nhà Mới

3.335.192.116 VND 180 day 180 ngày( kể cả ngày nghỉ và ngày lễ)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second