Construction

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
41
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.625.408.000 VND
Publication date
09:52 08/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
207/QĐ-THPTHTK
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Huynh Thuc Khang High School
Approval date
08/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4001111084 4001111084 Liên Danh TTP

THAI HOANG PHAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.149.393.798 VND 1.149.393.798 VND 75 day 75 days
2 vn4001257502 4001257502 Liên Danh TTP

CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN PHONG QUẢNG NAM

1.149.393.798 VND 1.149.393.798 VND 75 day 75 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 THAI HOANG PHAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN PHONG QUẢNG NAM sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4001138978 4001138978 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY LẮP QUẢNG ĐÀ Stated in report No. 40/2024/BCĐG-APT dated August 3, 2024 An Phu Thanh Investment Consulting Company Limited
2 vn4001112176 4001112176 DAI PHONG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Stated in report No. 40/2024/BCĐG-APT dated August 3, 2024 An Phu Thanh Investment Consulting Company Limited
3 vn4000900544 4000900544 PHUC HUNG INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Stated in report No. 40/2024/BCĐG-APT dated August 3, 2024 An Phu Thanh Investment Consulting Company Limited
4 vn0402192492 0402192492 AMAXCO COMPANY LIMITED Stated in report No. 40/2024/BCĐG-APT dated August 3, 2024 An Phu Thanh Investment Consulting Company Limited
5 vn4001093847 4001093847 THUY DUONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Stated in report No. 40/2024/BCĐG-APT dated August 3, 2024 An Phu Thanh Investment Consulting Company Limited
6 vn0402126387 0402126387 Liên danh Trường THPT Huỳnh Thúc Kháng Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Lê Quân Stated in report No. 40/2024/BCĐG-APT dated August 3, 2024 An Phu Thanh Investment Consulting Company Limited
7 vn4001228050 4001228050 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD HÒA THÀNH Stated in report No. 40/2024/BCĐG-APT dated August 3, 2024 An Phu Thanh Investment Consulting Company Limited
8 vn4000975589 4000975589 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT VƯƠNG Stated in report No. 40/2024/BCĐG-APT dated August 3, 2024 An Phu Thanh Investment Consulting Company Limited
9 vn4001195782 4001195782 CÔNG TY TNHH TM XD THÀNH TÂM Stated in report No. 40/2024/BCĐG-APT dated August 3, 2024 An Phu Thanh Investment Consulting Company Limited
10 vn4001095354 4001095354 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN LÊ Stated in report No. 40/2024/BCĐG-APT dated August 3, 2024 An Phu Thanh Investment Consulting Company Limited
11 vn4001214227 4001214227 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DŨNG PHÚC Stated in report No. 40/2024/BCĐG-APT dated August 3, 2024 An Phu Thanh Investment Consulting Company Limited
12 vn4001181123 4001181123 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÂN LAM Stated in report No. 40/2024/BCĐG-APT dated August 3, 2024 An Phu Thanh Investment Consulting Company Limited
13 vn4000898599 4000898599 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHÂN ĐẠO Stated in report No. 40/2024/BCĐG-APT dated August 3, 2024 An Phu Thanh Investment Consulting Company Limited
14 vn4000411374 4000411374 Liên danh Trường THPT Huỳnh Thúc Kháng QUANG SON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY Stated in report No. 40/2024/BCĐG-APT dated August 3, 2024 An Phu Thanh Investment Consulting Company Limited
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second