Construction

Tender ID
Views
56
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
7.750.204.000 VND
Publication date
10:56 17/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
150/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dong Giang district Construction Investment and Development Project Management Board
Approval date
15/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4001205085 4001205085 Nhà thầu liên danh Tâm Phú Lợi – Chính Lâm

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TÂM PHÚ LỢI

6.253.117.908 VND 6.253.117.000 VND 180 day 180 days
2 vn4000591053 4000591053 Nhà thầu liên danh Tâm Phú Lợi – Chính Lâm

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CHÍNH LÂM

6.253.117.908 VND 6.253.117.000 VND 180 day 180 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0400510326 0400510326 DONG PHUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY ranked next
2 vn0401418309 0401418309 LONG VIET TUAN TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED ranked next
3 vn0400477005 0400477005 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ MINH ĐẠT ranked next
4 vn0400555782 0400555782 Liên doanh Công ty TNHH XD & TM Phú Cảnh và Công ty CP XD & TM Nguyên Vũ PHU CANH TRADING & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Unsatisfactory
5 vn0400412431 0400412431 CÔNG TY TNHH XD&ĐT BÌNH DƯƠNG ranked next
6 vn0400495357 0400495357 Liên doanh Công ty TNHH XD & TM Phú Cảnh và Công ty CP XD & TM Nguyên Vũ CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN VŨ Unsatisfactory
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second