Construction

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
18
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.823.671.000 VND
Publication date
11:11 17/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
188/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Tra Bui . Commune
Approval date
16/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4001093847 4001093847 Liên danh thi công Trường PTDTBT THCS Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm

THUY DUONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

1.440.545.993 VND 1.440.546.000 VND 120 day
2 vn4000977723 4000977723 Liên danh thi công Trường PTDTBT THCS Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm

QLH JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.440.545.993 VND 1.440.546.000 VND 120 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 THUY DUONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED main consortium
2 QLH JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4300717645 4300717645 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THẮNG ANH The 1st ranked contractor won the bid
2 vn4001105796 4001105796 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG MINH KHIÊM The 1st ranked contractor won the bid
3 vn4001185287 4001185287 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch Vụ Vận tải Gia Lộc Phát The 1st ranked contractor won the bid
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second