Construction

Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
12.216.377.007 VND
Publication date
13:56 27/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
834/QĐ-QLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
District 7 Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
23/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313784313 0313784313

SAMCONS CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION

11.842.137.283 VND 11.842.137.283 VND 270 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0313449611 0313449611 GIA THANG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION The contractor does not meet the requirements for experience and capacity
2 vn0305063854 0305063854 PHU MY ADVERTISING - SERVICES - TRADING - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED GRADE 2
3 vn0313940379 0313940379 NP SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED The contractor does not meet the requirements for experience and capacity
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second