Construction

Tender ID
Views
6
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
12.519.209.168 VND
Publication date
14:05 27/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
832/QĐ-QLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
District 7 Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
23/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313387394 0313387394 Liên Danh Thi Công Xây Dựng Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng

GARDEN ARCHITECTURE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

11.582.116.550 VND 11.582.116.550 VND 270 day
2 vn0304226760 0304226760 Liên Danh Thi Công Xây Dựng Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng

THIEN LOC INVESTMENT TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

11.582.116.550 VND 11.582.116.550 VND 270 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0313449611 0313449611 GIA THANG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION The contractor does not meet the requirements of capacity and experience of E-HSMT
2 vn0315575499 0315575499 LIÊN DANH TRƯỜNG KIM ĐỒNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN HOÀNG VINH The contractor does not meet the requirements of capacity and experience of E-HSMT
3 vn1101950313 1101950313 Liên danh nhà thầu VLP - MC VAN LOC PHUC TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD The contractor does not meet the requirements of capacity and experience of E-HSMT
4 vn1101939119 1101939119 Liên danh nhà thầu VLP - MC CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN GIAO THÔNG MINH CƯỜNG The contractor does not meet the requirements of capacity and experience of E-HSMT
5 vn4200284726 4200284726 LIÊN DANH TRƯỜNG KIM ĐỒNG Doanh nghiệp tư nhân xây dựng cơ bản Việt Ngân The contractor does not meet the requirements of capacity and experience of E-HSMT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second