Construction

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
11
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.248.999.000 VND
Publication date
08:26 12/05/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
KQ2500164261_2505091657
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Project management board and land fund development in Cho Gao district
Approval date
09/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1201139934 1201139934

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THANH THÀNH HIẾU

1.559.044.866 VND 1.559.044.866 VND 90 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0313099237 0313099237 GIA VO MANUFACTURING TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 8
2 vn1301093296 1301093296 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI LINH KHÔI GRADE 2
3 vn1201614643 1201614643 CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG THANH LIÊM Rank 4
4 vn1301121232 1301121232 Liên danh Vạn Tường CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT VẠN TƯỜNG Rank 6
5 vn1201499616 1201499616 CÔNG TY TNHH TM XD CHÍN NỐP GRADE 3
6 vn1101840536 1101840536 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NAM LONG 7th grade
7 vn1200727884 1200727884 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT CHƯƠNG Rank 5
8 vn1201601718 1201601718 Liên danh Vạn Tường CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG NHỰT TIẾN Rank 6
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second