Construction

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
3
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
18.004.406.000 VND
Publication date
14:47 17/07/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
188/QĐ-TTCƯDVSNC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thu Bon commune service provision center
Approval date
17/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4000363071 4000363071 LIÊN DANH XÂY DỰNG ĐƯỜNG ĐH13.DX XÃ THU BỒN

PHUC THINH CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD

17.950.203.657,116 VND 17.950.203.000 VND 17.950.203.657 VND 365 day 365 DAYS
2 vn4001040203 4001040203 LIÊN DANH XÂY DỰNG ĐƯỜNG ĐH13.DX XÃ THU BỒN

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG PHÚ

17.950.203.657,116 VND 17.950.203.000 VND 17.950.203.657 VND 365 day 365 DAYS
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 PHUC THINH CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG PHÚ sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0400473554 0400473554 PHU HOA CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technically unsatisfactory (according to assessment report No. 09.07-05/2026/TCG-INVT dated July 9, 2026 of INNOVATA Joint Stock Company and appraised in Document No. 14.07.2026/BCTD dated July 14, 2026 of Central Region Architectural Consulting LLC)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second