Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 11:17 02/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Route DH13.DX from Duy Hoa Commune People's Committee to Vinh Trinh (Phase 3)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for Road DH13.DX Project, section from Duy Hoa Commune People's Committee to Vinh Trinh (Phase 3)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thu Bồn, City Đà Nẵng
Time of bid closing
09:00 11/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
114/QĐ-TTCUDVSNC
Approval date
02/06/2026 11:13
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM CUNG ỨNG DỊCH VỤ SỰ NGHIỆP CÔNG XÃ THU BỒN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:16 02/06/2026
to
09:00 11/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 11/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
270.066.090 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred seventy million sixty six thousand ninety dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV XD-TM DV Phú Trường Anh Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report D8-142 Vũ Miên, Phường Hòa Xuân, TP Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam
2 INNOVATA JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Tòa nhà In Báo Nhân Dân Đà Nẵng, số 06 Trần Phú - - Phường Hải Châu - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results 110 Huỳnh Ngọc Huệ - - Phường An Khê - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng công nghệ mới Tiến Khang Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate 45 Nguyễn Quang Diêu, Phường Hòa Xuân, TP Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn - Đáp ứng đầy đủ điều kiện hoạt động theo quy định hiện hành: + Giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực), kèm theo tài liệu theo quy định để chứng minh: giấy chứng nhận kèm theo danh mục các phép thử. + Trường hợp nhà thầu không có phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê đơn vị tư vấn chuyên ngành thí nghiệm đủ năng lực theo quy định
1
2
Trạm trộn BTN công suất ≥ 120T/h - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
3
Máy rải bê tông nhựa ≥ 130CV; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
5
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥ 16T - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
6
Máy lu rung ≥ 25T - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
7
Máy đào ≥ 0.4m3 - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động.
2
8
Máy ủi ≥ 110 cv - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động.
2
10
Ô tô tưới nước (hoặc thiết bị tương đương) - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào đất C3 nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3
89.6158
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lu lèn K95 dày 30cm
905.21
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
* Công tác đắp: Đắp đất K.95 nền đường bằng máy đầm 25T
70.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
2. Mặt đường kết cấu 3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Bê tông 25Mpa (M300), đá 1x2 mặt đường dày <25cm
162.9378
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
50.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Rải giấy dầu
905.21
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Móng CPĐD Dmax25 lớp trên đầm nén tiêu chuẩn K>=0,98
135.7815
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
VI. CỐNG QUA ĐƯỜNG NGANG DÂN SINH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
1. Cống vuông lắp ghép (600x600)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
* Thân cống: Bê tông 20Mpa (M250), đá 1x2 ống cống đúc sẵn (bằng thủ công)
79.17
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Ván khuôn thép cấu kiện khác
710.616
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy D <10mm
1.2948
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy D=10mm
5.209
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
89.61
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đá dăm đệm
15.66
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đào móng B<=6m đất C2 bằng máy đào 0,8m3
278.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đắp đất K.95 nền đường bằng máy đầm 25T
121.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn (0,6x0,6)m
174
đoạn ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
* Vuốt nối: Bê tông vuốt nối cống 16Mpa (M200), đá 1x2 B<=2.5m
4.32
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
2. Cống vuông lắp ghép (800x400)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
* Thân cống: Bê tông 20Mpa (M250), đá 1x2 ống cống đúc sẵn (bằng thủ công)
3.705
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Ván khuôn thép cấu kiện khác
52.572
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy D <10mm
0.3405
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
0.314
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đá dăm đệm
1.3
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đào móng B<=6m đất C2 bằng máy đào 0,8m3
21.385
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đắp đất K95 bằng đầm cóc
12.285
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn (0,8x0,4)m
13
đoạn ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
* Hố ga: Bê tông 16MPa (M200), đá 1x2 hố ga (bằng thủ công)
2.7768
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Ván khuôn thép hố ga
35.552
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Bê tông móng hố ga 16Mpa (M200), đá 1x2 B<=2.5m
1.344
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Ván khuôn thép móng
4.16
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đá dăm đệm
0.672
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đào móng B<=6m đất C2 bằng máy đào 0,8m3
16.5926
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đắp đất K95 bằng đầm cóc
8.7974
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
VII. THOÁT NƯỚC NGANG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
1. Cống vuông lắp ghép (1000x1000)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
* Thân cống: Bê tông 25Mpa (M300), đá 1x2 ống cống đúc sẵn (bằng thủ công)
33.65
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Ván khuôn thép cấu kiện khác
431.116
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy D <10mm
0.3627
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy D=10mm
3.0445
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy D ≤ 18mm
2.271
Tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy > 18mm
0.0501
Tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn 1x(1,0x1,0)m
43
đoạn ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
* Bản giảm tải (lắp ghép): Bê tông 25Mpa (M300), đá 1x2 bản giảm tải (bằng thủ công)
9.405
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Ván khuôn thép bản giảm tải
37.81
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Cốt thép bản giảm tải (D<10)
1.6779
Tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Cốt thép bản giảm tải (D<=18)
1.8381
Tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đá dăm đệm
3.0096
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second