Construction

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa Bưu cục cấp 2 Văn Lâm, Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên.
Bid Solicitor
Bưu điện tỉnh Hưng Yên.
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
567.206.832 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
337/QĐ-BĐHY
Approval date
09/11/2016
Completion date
11:10 23/11/2016
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0900229321 0900229321

Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Chiều Dương

561.885.000 VND 40 day 40 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second