Construction

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa Bưu điện thành phố Tây Ninh, Bưu điện tỉnh Tây Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
3.226.119.000 VND
Tender value
3.226.119.000 VND
Bid closing
09:40 15/08/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1149/QĐ-BĐTN
Approval date
19/10/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng yêu cầu hồ sơ yêu cầu
Completion date
08:59 21/10/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4800732835 4800732835

Công ty TNHH Vũ Hoan

3.029.649.000 VND 60 day 60 ngày (kể từ ngày bàn giao mặt bằng thi công)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second