Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Trung tâm văn hóa-thể thao xã
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.979.195.000 VND
Tender value
2.979.195.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:00 10/06/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
128/QĐ-UBND ngày 09/7/2019
Approval date
09/07/2019
Completion date
09:25 22/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 4100816769

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIẾN PHÁT

2.649.624.000 VND 160 day 160 Ngày
2 4100654003

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP TÂN HOA

2.649.624.000 VND 160 day 160 Ngày
3 4101479178

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TÂN LÂM

2.649.624.000 VND 160 day 160 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second