Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,042,847,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,818,177,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,042,847,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,818,177,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Purchasing equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
29/11/2024 10:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has posted Tender Notice Package number 3: Purchasing equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has posted the request Building smart new rural communes under the digital transformation program in new rural construction in Vinh Quang commune, Chiem Hoa district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan, bidding package: Procurement of mechanized machinery, application of high technology in agricultural production in Vinh Quang commune under the National MTMT program to build new rural areas in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2023 11:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has posted the request Decision to approve the plan to select the contractor for the consulting package to establish tasks and general planning projects for the construction of Vinh Quang commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province until 2030. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2023 15:54
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Vinh Quang has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
18/07/2022 16:45
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Vinh Quang has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
18/07/2022 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has posted the request Repair of working houses and auxiliary items of Vinh Quang Commune People's Committee headquarters of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang with 5 bidding package.
13/07/2022 10:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has posted an investment and development project Repair of working houses and auxiliary items of Vinh Quang Commune People's Committee headquarters.
13/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor DT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
02/12/2021 17:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang announced the results of the bid package Package number 3: Purchasing equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
29/11/2024 10:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang announced the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Purchasing equipment with 1 participating contractors .
25/11/2024 09:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang publishes Tender Notice Package number 3: Purchasing equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
18/11/2024 14:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang publishes the plan Building smart new rural communes under the digital transformation program in new rural construction in Vinh Quang commune, Chiem Hoa district with 3 bidding package .
13/11/2024 09:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan, bidding package: Procurement of mechanized machinery, application of high technology in agricultural production in Vinh Quang commune under the National MTMT program to build new rural areas in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2023 11:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang publishes the plan Decision to approve the plan to select the contractor for the consulting package to establish tasks and general planning projects for the construction of Vinh Quang commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province until 2030. with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2023 15:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang publishes the plan Repair of working houses and auxiliary items of Vinh Quang Commune People's Committee headquarters with 5 bidding package .
13/07/2022 10:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIẾN PHÁT, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP TÂN HOA, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TÂN LÂM
22/07/2019 09:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and installation (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 136 on 24/07/2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng thương mại vận tải Hải Bình
24/07/2017 07:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for cultural houses in the village, Vinh Quang commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2016 19:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Purchasing equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
29/11/2024 10:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has posted Tender Notice Package number 3: Purchasing equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has posted the request Building smart new rural communes under the digital transformation program in new rural construction in Vinh Quang commune, Chiem Hoa district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan, bidding package: Procurement of mechanized machinery, application of high technology in agricultural production in Vinh Quang commune under the National MTMT program to build new rural areas in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2023 11:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has posted the request Decision to approve the plan to select the contractor for the consulting package to establish tasks and general planning projects for the construction of Vinh Quang commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province until 2030. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2023 15:54
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Vinh Quang has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
18/07/2022 16:45
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Vinh Quang has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
18/07/2022 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has posted the request Repair of working houses and auxiliary items of Vinh Quang Commune People's Committee headquarters of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang with 5 bidding package.
13/07/2022 10:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has posted an investment and development project Repair of working houses and auxiliary items of Vinh Quang Commune People's Committee headquarters.
13/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor DT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
02/12/2021 17:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vinh Quang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects