Package number 3: Purchasing equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
5
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package number 3: Purchasing equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
659.106.000 VND
Publication date
10:17 29/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
69/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Vinh Quang commune
Approval date
28/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5000873003 5000873003

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH

650.000.000 VND 650.000.000 VND 5 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Kiosk tra cứu thông tin màn hình cảm ứng
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 48,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Kiosk lấy số thứ tự
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 48,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy in số thứ tự
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 4,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Màn hình hiển thị tại quầy
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Thiết bị điều khiển
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 1,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Giá treo tivi thả trần
1 Cái Trung Quốc 850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Amply liền Mixer
1 Cái Trung Quốc 2,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Loa hộp treo tường
2 Cái Trung Quốc 1,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Micro cổ ngỗng thông báo
1 Cái Trung Quốc 1,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Phần mềm quản lý hệ thống xếp hàng tự động
1 License Việt Nam 18,350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Màn hình full color ngoài trời
2.2 m2 Trung Quốc 8,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Mạch điều khiển màn hình led
3 Chiếc Trung Quốc 320,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Nguồn led
7 Chiếc Trung Quốc 420,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Bộ xử lý hình ảnh cho màn hình led
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 2,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Màn hình Tivi
1 Chiếc Indonesia 19,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Giá treo tivi gắn tường
1 Bộ Việt Nam 480,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Thiết bị điều khiển
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 1,420,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bộ phát WiFi ngoài trời
17 Bộ Trung Quốc 2,830,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Bộ cấp nguồn
17 Bộ Trung Quốc 750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Dây mạng ngoài trời
255 Mét Trung Quốc 18,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Gói cước Internet cáp quang
17 Thuê bao Việt Nam 1,820,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Cụm thu phát thanh ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin - viễn thông
4 Bộ Việt Nam 14,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Phần mềm phục vụ hoạt động bộ thu truyền thanh và kết nối hệ thống thông tin nguồn cấp tỉnh
4 License Việt Nam 4,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Micro phát thông báo có dây
4 Chiếc Trung Quốc 520,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Sim truy cập internet
4 Chiếc Việt Nam 1,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Màn hình full color trong nhà
11.5 m2 Trung Quốc 14,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Mạch điều khiển màn hình led
12 Chiếc Trung Quốc 480,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Nguồn led
42 Chiếc Trung Quốc 425,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Bộ xử lý hình ảnh cho màn hình led
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 6,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Dây HDMI
1 Dây Trung Quốc 420,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Camera IP giám sát an ninh
10 Chiếc Trung Quốc 1,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Dây mạng liền nguồn ngoài trời
300 m Việt Nam 11,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Nguồn cho Camera cố định ngoài trời
10 Bộ Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Tay vươn lắp camera lên cột điện
10 Cái Việt Nam 930,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Hộp bảo vệ camera ngoài trời loại to
10 Cái Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second