Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:52 18/07/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair of working houses and auxiliary items of Vinh Quang Commune People's Committee headquarters
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair of working houses and auxiliary items of Vinh Quang Commune People's Committee headquarters
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:00 28/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:38 18/07/2022
to
16:00 28/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 28/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông tổi thiểu 250 lít
Máy trộn bê tông tổi thiểu 250 lít
1
1
Máy trộn bê tông tổi thiểu 250 lít
Máy trộn bê tông tổi thiểu 250 lít
1
2
Máy trộn vữa tối thiểu 150 lít
Máy trộn vữa tối thiểu 150 lít
1
2
Máy trộn vữa tối thiểu 150 lít
Máy trộn vữa tối thiểu 150 lít
1
3
Máy hàn sắt thép
Máy hàn sắt thép
1
3
Máy hàn sắt thép
Máy hàn sắt thép
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông tối thiểu 0,75KW
Máy khoan bê tông tối thiểu 0,75KW
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông tối thiểu 0,75KW
Máy khoan bê tông tối thiểu 0,75KW
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn
1
7
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi
1
7
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi
1
8
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc
1
8
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng chuyên chở hàng hóa tối thiểu 5 tấn
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng chuyên chở hàng hóa tối thiểu 5 tấn
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng chuyên chở hàng hóa tối thiểu 5 tấn
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng chuyên chở hàng hóa tối thiểu 5 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
4,56 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
2 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
3,696 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
3 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
2,352 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
4 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,338 tấn Chương V/E-HSMT
5 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,1781 100m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
6 Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
120 1 cấu kiện Chương V/E-HSMT
7 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
20,4 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
8 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
46,8 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
9 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
3,8913 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
10 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
50,94 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
11 Quét vôi 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
50,94 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
12 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
2,5544 100m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
13 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
177,9675 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
14 Đánh bóng mặt sân bằng máy
1.186,45 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
15 Cắt khe co giãn
298 m Chương V/E-HSMT
16 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
156,32 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
17 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
79,2 m Chương V/E-HSMT
18 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa kép
132 m Chương V/E-HSMT
19 Đục lỗ thông tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường
54 1lỗ Chương V/E-HSMT
20 Đục lỗ thông tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường
18 1lỗ Chương V/E-HSMT
21 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
0,2992 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
22 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,0291 tấn Chương V/E-HSMT
23 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,0195 100m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
24 Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
9 1 cấu kiện Chương V/E-HSMT
25 Cầm lại má cửa sau khi tháo khuôn cửa để lắp đặt lại cửa:
211,2 m Chương V/E-HSMT
26 Sản xuất cửa pano gỗ kính (gỗ nhóm III)
21,8 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
27 Sản xuất, lắp dựng ô thoáng ánh sáng cửa pano gỗ kính (gỗ nhóm III)
3 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
28 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt gỗ
28,08 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
29 Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
52,88 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
30 Lắp dựng cửa không có khuôn
52,88 m2 cấu kiện Chương V/E-HSMT
31 Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0,0425 tấn Chương V/E-HSMT
32 Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
0,0425 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
33 Goòng cửa inox
54 cái Chương V/E-HSMT
34 Bản lề cửa inox
54 cái Chương V/E-HSMT
35 Gia công, lắp dựng cửa sổ bằng cửa kính khuôn nhôm Xingfa (đã bao gồm phụ kiện)
54,72 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
36 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ ngoài nhà
429,5791 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
37 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ trong nhà
149,364 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
38 Ốp gạch thẻ chân móng mặt trước
8,37 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
39 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,0297 100m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
40 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0029 tấn Chương V/E-HSMT
41 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0234 tấn Chương V/E-HSMT
42 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
0,183 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
43 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
421,2091 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
44 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
10,5436 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
45 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 300x600, vữa XM mác 75
147,644 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
46 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
90,4662 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
47 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 600x600, vữa XM mác 75
90,4662 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
48 Công tác ốp gạch vào chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 125x600
4,2925 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
49 Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng gạch
4,2443 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
50 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao
3,5843 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 56

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second