Construction

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà văn hóa khu dân cư số 6 phường Trương Định
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.228.144.000 VND
Tender value
2.228.144.000 VND
Bid closing
16:00 19/09/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 210/QĐ-UBND ngày 06/10/2017
Approval date
06/10/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu có HSĐX hợp lệ. Có năng lực, kinh nghiệm, giải pháp kỹ thuật, biện pháp tổ chức thi công đáp ứng HSYC. Có thời gian thực hiện dự án nhanh nhất so với nhà thầu khác. Có giá thực hiện gói thầu thấp nhất so với nhà thầu khác không vượt quá dự toán gói thầu đã được phê duyệt.
Completion date
14:55 11/10/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 044959 044959

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Hợp Nhất

2.214.151.000 VND 150 day 150 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second