Construction and equipment

Tender ID
Views
29
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
9.397.440.000 VND
Publication date
14:51 02/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
4153/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Ngu Hanh Son District
Approval date
29/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0401455290 0401455290 Liên danh Hân Lộc - Bình Tấn

HAN LOC CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

8.397.440.450 VND 8.397.440.000 VND 180 day
2 vn0401672270 0401672270 Liên danh Hân Lộc - Bình Tấn

CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH TẤN

8.397.440.450 VND 8.397.440.000 VND 180 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0401692277 0401692277 Liên danh Trần Đại Nghĩa CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QFS Does not meet the requirements of the E-HSDT
2 vn0401518744 0401518744 Liên danh Trần Đại Nghĩa CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HƯNG PHÚC ANH Does not meet the requirements of the E-HSDT
3 vn0401543645 0401543645 Liên danh Trần Đại Nghĩa CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN NỘI THẤT ĐỨC TÚ Does not meet the requirements of the E-HSDT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second