Construction and equipment for learning

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and equipment for learning
Name of project
Quy hoạch tổng thể và xây dựng mới trường tiểu học Hoàng Diệu
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
54.541.515.000 VND
Tender value
54.859.672.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 06/09/2018
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Written approval
Quyết định số 2227/QĐ-BDA ngày 08/9/2018 của Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng quận Ba Đình
Approval date
08/09/2018
Completion date
00:20 01/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0101058736

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ SẢN XUẤT CÔNG NGHIỆP

54.859.672.000 VND 290 day 290 Ngày
2 0102843880

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VĂN HÓA VÀ ĐÔ THỊ

54.859.672.000 VND 290 day 290 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second