Construction and equipment installation

Tender ID
Views
95
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment installation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
34.094.432.000 VND
Estimated price
33.332.827.000 VND
Publication date
09:59 27/12/2023
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
Số 2930/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
The Management Board of Tam Ky City Investment and Construction Projects
Approval date
26/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0400554411 0400554411 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Nam Vinh & Công ty TNHH XDTM& Du Lịch An Hoàng Đạt

NAM VINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY

26.367.869.000 VND 300 day 27/12/2023
2 vn0401970069 0401970069 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Nam Vinh & Công ty TNHH XDTM& Du Lịch An Hoàng Đạt

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH AN HOÀNG ĐẠT

26.367.869.000 VND 300 day 27/12/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0401299651 0401299651 Liên danh Hoàng Phú Kha BACH HUNG PHU CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3rd ranking contractor
2 vn0401533252 0401533252 LIÊN DANH CHÁNH TÍN - PHÚC ANH NHÂN – BẠCH ĐẰNG CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH NHÂN Contractor does not meet technical requirements
3 vn0101336694 0101336694 LIÊN DANH CHÁNH TÍN - PHÚC ANH NHÂN – BẠCH ĐẰNG BACH DANG COMPANY Contractor does not meet technical requirements
4 vn0401417640 0401417640 Liên danh Hoàng Phú Kha CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT CẤU THÉP & XÂY DỰNG PHAN KHA 3rd ranking contractor
5 vn0401455290 0401455290 Liên danh Hoàng Phú Kha HAN LOC CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3rd ranking contractor
6 vn0400682565 0400682565 Liên danh Hoàng Phú Kha GIA HOANG GROUP ADVISORY & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3rd ranking contractor
7 vn0401424510 0401424510 Liên Danh Phúc Hưng - An Bảo Phát CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT PCCC AN BẢO PHÁT The contractor ranked fifth
8 vn0401776061 0401776061 Liên Danh Trí Dũng - Danafast CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DANAFAST Contractor does not meet technical requirements
9 vn0400635999 0400635999 LIÊN DANH CHÁNH TÍN - PHÚC ANH NHÂN – BẠCH ĐẰNG CHANH TIN CONSTRUCTION, TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Contractor does not meet technical requirements
10 vn0400460996 0400460996 Liên Danh Trí Dũng - Danafast CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP TRÍ DŨNG Contractor does not meet technical requirements
11 vn4000420604 4000420604 Liên Danh Phúc Hưng - An Bảo Phát CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG PHÚC HƯNG The contractor ranked fifth
12 vn0400439560 0400439560 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng DCID và Công ty TNHH Nhật Như Khuê (gọi tắt là Liên danh DCID-NNK) DCID CONTRUCSTION COMPANY LIMITED The second ranked contractor
13 vn4000392428 4000392428 Liên danh Công ty Việt Linh – Nguyên Tam – Châu Ngân Phú VIET LINH COMPANY LIMITED The fourth ranked contractor
14 vn0400517353 0400517353 Liên danh Công ty Việt Linh – Nguyên Tam – Châu Ngân Phú NGUYEN TAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY The fourth ranked contractor
15 vn0401497780 0401497780 Liên danh Công ty Việt Linh – Nguyên Tam – Châu Ngân Phú CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY LẮP CHÂU NGÂN PHÚ The fourth ranked contractor
16 vn0401732988 0401732988 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng DCID và Công ty TNHH Nhật Như Khuê (gọi tắt là Liên danh DCID-NNK) NHAT NHU KHUE COMPANY LIMITED The second ranked contractor
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second