Construction and equipment installation

Tender ID
Views
53
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment installation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
12.297.743.000 VND
Publication date
14:38 02/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
586/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Dien Hoa commune
Approval date
26/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0401417640 0401417640 Liên danh Phan Kha

CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT CẤU THÉP & XÂY DỰNG PHAN KHA

9.589.286.434,644 VND 9.589.286.434 VND 240 day 08/01/2024
2 vn0400682565 0400682565 Liên danh Phan Kha

GIA HOANG GROUP ADVISORY & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

9.589.286.434,644 VND 9.589.286.434 VND 240 day 08/01/2024
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0401476283 0401476283 Liên danh công ty Nam Á - VDT – Xuân Phát XUYEN NAM A INFRASTRUCTURE AND URBAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranking after
2 vn0400554411 0400554411 Liên danh Nam Vinh - Châu Ngân Phú NAM VINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranking after
3 vn0401583302 0401583302 LIÊN DANH THIỆN NHÂN – CƯỜNG LỘC THỊNH – KIM ÂN PHÚ THIEN NHAN INVESTMENT & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Ranking after
4 vn4000420604 4000420604 LIÊN DANH PHÚC HƯNG - AN BẢO PHÁT CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG PHÚC HƯNG Ranking after
5 vn0401533252 0401533252 Liên danh công ty Phúc Anh Nhân và công ty HTG CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH NHÂN Ranking after
6 vn4000412875 4000412875 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM DIÊN Ranking after
7 vn0401497780 0401497780 Liên danh Nam Vinh - Châu Ngân Phú CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY LẮP CHÂU NGÂN PHÚ Ranking after
8 vn0401517860 0401517860 Liên danh công ty Nam Á - VDT – Xuân Phát CHAU XUAN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranking after
9 vn0401436805 0401436805 Liên danh công ty Nam Á - VDT – Xuân Phát CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VDT ĐÀ NẴNG Ranking after
10 vn0401424510 0401424510 LIÊN DANH PHÚC HƯNG - AN BẢO PHÁT CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT PCCC AN BẢO PHÁT Ranking after
11 vn0401301082 0401301082 LIÊN DANH THIỆN NHÂN – CƯỜNG LỘC THỊNH – KIM ÂN PHÚ CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƯỜNG LỘC THỊNH Ranking after
12 vn0401606574 0401606574 LIÊN DANH THIỆN NHÂN – CƯỜNG LỘC THỊNH – KIM ÂN PHÚ CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIM ÂN PHÚ Ranking after
13 vn0401818032 0401818032 Liên danh công ty Phúc Anh Nhân và công ty HTG HTG ELECTRICAL AND FIRE PROTECTION COMPANY LIMITED Ranking after
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second