Construction and equipment installation

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and equipment installation
Name of project
Khối thực hành phục vụ giảng dạy các nghề trọng điểm - Trường Cao đẳng nghề Tiền Giang (giai đoạn 1)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
37.588.335.746 VND
Tender value
37.588.335.746 VND
Bid closing
09:30 15/12/2016
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
468/QĐ-CĐN ngày 26/12/2016 của Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Tiền Giang
Approval date
26/12/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Hồ sơ dự thầu đáp ứng yêu cầu của hồ sơ mời thầu, có giá đề xuất thấp nhất, thấp hơn giá gói thầu được duyệt.
Completion date
07:53 30/12/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1200100892 1200100892

Xí nghiệp tư doanh Xây dựng Hữu Dư

35.036.159.000 VND 450 day 450 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second