Construction and general items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and general items
Name of project
Trường tiểu học Tri Phương, huyện Tiên Du
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.656.702.000 VND
Tender value
1.656.702.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 30/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
02/QĐ-HT ngày 06/01/2020
Approval date
06/01/2020
Completion date
12:32 13/01/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Thành Đô Thăng Long

1.614.316.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2300575034 2300575034 Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng Quốc Toản Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0101518616 0101518616 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và vật liệu xây dựng Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second