Construction and installation and equipment attached to construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation and equipment attached to construction
Name of project
Cơ sở làm việc Công an thành phố Thủ Dầu Một thuộc Công an tỉnh Bình Dương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
147.650.066.981 VND
Tender value
147.650.066.981 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 30/09/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
624/QĐ-CAT-PH10 ngày 19/10/2021
Approval date
19/10/2021
Completion date
22:35 23/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0304793946

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY HỒ

145.928.439.823 VND 720 day 720 Ngày
2 0103689279

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ THIẾT BỊ ĐẠI AN

145.928.439.823 VND 720 day 720 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 5900189325 5900189325 Công ty Cổ phần Sông Đà 4 Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0105958329 0105958329 Liên danh Công ty CP ĐT và Phát triển Á Châu - công ty Cổ phần Sản xuất công nghiệp Xây lắp 3 Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second