Construction and installation + General items

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation + General items
Name of project
Sửa chữa, cải tạo hội trường cơ sở Xuân Khanh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.871.967.125 VND
Tender value
1.871.967.125 VND
Bid closing
10:00 09/09/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 915/QĐ-M3-ĐT ngày 15/9/2016
Approval date
15/09/2016
Completion date
16:58 29/09/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106107169 0106107169

Công ty cổ phần Xây dựng Lâm Cường

1.760.996.000 VND 80 day 80 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second