Construction and installation (including construction cost and general item cost)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation (including construction cost and general item cost)
Name of project
Sửa chữa đường Rừng Sác (Km10+00 đến Km 10+900), Huyện Cần Giờ, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
13.167.462.927 VND
Tender value
13.167.462.927 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 20/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
769/QĐ-KQL4 ngày 26 tháng 12 năm 2018
Approval date
26/12/2018
Completion date
19:09 05/01/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100512273 0100512273

TỔNG CÔNG TY XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG SƠN

12.942.427.477 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second