Construction and installation of cable lines

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation of cable lines
Name of project
Xây dựng mới các tuyến cáp quang kết nối Host2 91B Nguyễn Văn Cừ- Cần Thơ đi các hướng
Investor
Trung tâm Hạ tầng mạng miền Nam
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
347.396.517 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
9542/QĐ-VNPT Net2-KHĐT
Approval date
20/10/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng đầy đủ các tiêu chuẩn về năng lực, kinh nghiệm, kỹ thuật, có giá chào thầu sau khi sửa lỗi và hiệu chỉnh thấp hơn các giá trị phê duyệt của gói thầu
Completion date
18:05 25/10/2017
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1800585543 1800585543

Công ty Cổ phần CADICO

327.841.734 VND 45 day 45 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second