Construction and installation works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation works
Name of project
Xây dựng tuyến đường trục sông Thống Nhất đoạn từ xóm 2 đến xóm 5A, xã Lưu Phương, huyện Kim Sơn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
11.545.211.000 VND
Tender value
11.545.211.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 28/11/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 130/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/12/2020
Completion date
16:14 15/12/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700270710 2700270710

DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN TUẤN ANH

11.482.957.000 VND 8 month 8 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2700347152 2700347152 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Kim Tiến Finance Financial Review
2 2700339592 2700339592 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Hà Vinh NB Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second