Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 26 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,202,576,014 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,096,492,816 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,202,576,014 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,096,492,816 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction quality inspection of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
07/11/2023 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
07/11/2023 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Static compression of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
07/11/2023 15:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Monitor of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
07/11/2023 11:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
07/11/2023 11:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E - Bid, evaluate E - Bid of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
06/11/2023 16:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Cửu Long
29/07/2022 21:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
01/07/2022 14:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents and LCNT . results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
01/07/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành
01/07/2022 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương announced the results of the bid package Construction quality inspection .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm giám định chất lượng xây dựng Ninh Bình
07/11/2023 15:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm giám định chất lượng xây dựng Ninh Bình
07/11/2023 15:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương announced the results of the bid package Static compression .
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch xây dựng Ninh Bình
07/11/2023 15:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương announced the results of the bid package Monitor .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CCE, Liên danh Công ty TNHH ĐT và XD Thành Đạt 135 và Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng CCE
07/11/2023 11:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG GIANG
07/11/2023 11:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương announced the results of the bid package Prepare E - Bid, evaluate E - Bid .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành
06/11/2023 16:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Cửu Long
29/07/2022 21:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI PHONG
01/07/2022 14:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of application documents and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM VIỆT
01/07/2022 14:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành
01/07/2022 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction quality inspection of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
07/11/2023 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
07/11/2023 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Static compression of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
07/11/2023 15:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Monitor of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
07/11/2023 11:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
07/11/2023 11:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E - Bid, evaluate E - Bid of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
06/11/2023 16:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Cửu Long
29/07/2022 21:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
01/07/2022 14:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents and LCNT . results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
01/07/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành
01/07/2022 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 41 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has posted 26 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 26 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lưu Phương has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects