Project management

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà học 2 tầng 8 phòng và các hạng mục phụ trợ trường tiểu học xã Lưu Phương
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
261.844.000 VND
Tender value
261.844.000 VND
Conversion date
23/08/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
84/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
02/08/2021
Completion date
11:31 07/11/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700641901 2700641901

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG GIANG

261.844.000 VND 12 month 12
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second