Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Duy tu, bảo dưỡng Trường Mầm non Lưu Phương
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
44.799.777 VND
Tender value
44.799.777 VND
Conversion date
08/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
68/QĐ-UBND ngày 24/06/2022
Approval date
24/06/2022
Completion date
14:46 01/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700898833 2700898833

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI PHONG

44.799.000 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second