Construction and installation works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation works
Name of project
Nâng cấp, mở rộng tuyến đường trục sông Hòa Lạc đoạn từ đường Nam Sông Ân đến QL10 và đoạn từ đường ĐT 481D đến cầu sang Miếu Tuần Lễ, xã Như Hòa, huyện Kim Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
23.095.439.000 VND
Tender value
23.095.439.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:00 17/09/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 856/QĐ-UBND ngày 19/10/2021
Approval date
19/10/2021
Completion date
14:11 19/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700347152 2700347152

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Kim Tiến

22.967.535.000 VND 240 day 240 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2700285019 2700285019 Công ty TNHH đầu tư sản xuất và thương mại Xuân Thịnh Finance Financial Review
2 2700794591 2700794591 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Trần Đức Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second