Construction bidding package (including general items)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction bidding package (including general items)
Name of project
Điện chiếu sáng đường trục thôn xã Thượng Trưng, huyện Vĩnh Tường (giai đoạn 2)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.669.576.494 VND
Tender value
1.669.576.494 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:15 26/03/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 53/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/04/2018
Completion date
16:46 25/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, ĐẦU TƯ, XÂY DỰNG TIẾN LỢI VĨNH PHÚC

1.666.669.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second