Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 50 contractor selection plans with a total of 244 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 45 packages (with 52 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 31 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 215 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 207 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.04 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.69%, Construction 88.46%, Consultancy 3.85%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 160,285,443,943 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 159,507,892,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.04 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.69%, Construction 88.46%, Consulting 3.85%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 160,285,443,943 VND, in which the total winning value is: 159,507,892,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
07/11/2022 08:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
13/10/2022 07:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
23/09/2022 14:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
18/08/2022 15:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
09/08/2022 07:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
27/07/2022 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
26/07/2022 15:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction bidding package (including general items) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, ĐẦU TƯ, XÂY DỰNG TIẾN LỢI VĨNH PHÚC
25/07/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (Including HMC) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG TÙNG
25/07/2022 15:34
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng with the form National competitive bidding.
08/07/2022 07:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH CÔNG VĨNH PHÚC (DN CHUYỂN ĐỔI TỪ XÍ NGHIỆP XÂY DỰNG THÀNH CÔNG)
07/11/2022 08:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI THANH VĨNH PHÚC
13/10/2022 07:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
25/09/2022 16:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng announced the results of the bid package Construct contract .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Kiên Huệ
23/09/2022 14:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
20/09/2022 11:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
15/09/2022 11:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng publishes the plan LCNT plan for the project: Dredging of Dinh Phu Hanh pond, Thuong Trung commune, Vinh Tuong district with 6 bidding package .
15/09/2022 11:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
14/09/2022 14:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng announced the results of the bidding package Construct contract with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2022 10:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 5 bidding package .
01/09/2022 08:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
07/11/2022 08:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
13/10/2022 07:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
23/09/2022 14:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
18/08/2022 15:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
09/08/2022 07:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
27/07/2022 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
26/07/2022 15:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction bidding package (including general items) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, ĐẦU TƯ, XÂY DỰNG TIẾN LỢI VĨNH PHÚC
25/07/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (Including HMC) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG TÙNG
25/07/2022 15:34
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng with the form National competitive bidding.
08/07/2022 07:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted 50 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 244 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted 52 Tender Notices in 45 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 39 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has posted 31 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 31 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has a relationship with 21 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Trưng has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects