Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 11:30 15/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Dredging water body of Dinh Phu Hanh pond, Thuong Trung commune, Vinh Tuong district
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
UBND xã Thượng Trưng – Địa chỉ: Xã Thượng Trưng, huyện Vĩnh Tường, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
LCNT plan for the project: Dredging of Dinh Phu Hanh pond, Thuong Trung commune, Vinh Tuong district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 25/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:25 15/09/2022
to
16:00 25/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 25/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
2
Máy đào
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
7
Máy đầm dùi
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
8
Máy ủi
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
9
Máy bơm nước
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
10
Máy phát điện
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
11
Máy thủy bình hoặc kinh vĩ hoặc toàn đạc điện tử
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào đất nạo vét - Cấp đất I (bao gồm cả vận chuyển đổ đi và san đất bãi thải)
16,0173 100m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT và theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
2 Đào móng tường kè - Cấp đất II
326,0666 1m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT và theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
3 Đắp đất trả tường kè, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1,0869 100m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT và theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
4 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng kè
32,936 m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT và theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
5 Ván khuôn móng kè
0,2864 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT và theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
6 Xây móng kè bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100
240,576 m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT và theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
7 Xây móng kè bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100
850,608 m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT và theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
8 ống thoát nước D60
92,95 m Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT và theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
9 Ván khuôn giằng kè
0,5728 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT và theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
10 Bê tông giằng kè, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
11,456 m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT và theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
11 Bạt lót chống mất nước xi măng
93,6 m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT và theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
12 Bê tông nền, M200, đá 2x4
14,04 m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT và theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
13 Mua + lắp dựng lan can và trụ đá tự nhiên
143,2 m Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT và theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 37

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second