Construction bidding package No. 01

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction bidding package No. 01
Name of project
Xây dựng HTKT Khu đất X2 Thôn Nguyên Khê xã Nguyên Khê huyện Đông Anh để trả nợ đất dịch vụ cho các hộ dân theo chính sách GPMB
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
9.011.974.000 VND
Tender value
9.011.974.000 VND
Bid closing
15:00 05/09/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
9403/QĐ-UBND ngày 26/9/2017
Approval date
26/09/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng hồ sơ mời thầu, tiêu chuẩn đánh giá hồ sơ dự thầu
Completion date
11:50 29/09/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101918244 0101918244

Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng hạ tầng và thương mại Hà Nội

9.007.447.000 VND 180 day 180 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second