Construction construction (including spending)

Tender ID
Views
13
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction construction (including spending)
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
923.775.422.000 VND
Publication date
09:28 26/09/2025
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
445/QĐ-BQ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Khanh Hoa Provincial Development Project Management Board
Approval date
25/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4200235849 4200235849 Liên danh TĐC Vạn Thắng GĐ1 – Gói thầu số 13

KHANH HOA ROAD CONSTRUCTION AND MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

813.408.429.668 VND 813.408.429.668 VND
2 vn4200235849 4200235849 Liên danh TĐC Vạn Thắng GĐ1 – Gói thầu số 13

KHANH HOA ROAD CONSTRUCTION AND MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

813.408.429.668 VND 813.408.429.668 VND
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0302310209 0302310209 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần LIZEN – Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Vina E&C – Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Dịch Vụ Trần Vũ LIZEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Contractor with Bid dossier does not meet capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second