Construction costs

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction costs
Name of project
Nâng cấp bờ vùng sông Ông Me ấp Phước Hiệp, xã Lộc Hoà (từ đập Bảy Nghiệp đến trường tiểu học Lộc Hoà C)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
467.920.669 VND
Tender value
467.920.669 VND
Conversion date
11/06/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
51/QĐ.NN&PTNT
Approval date
16/06/2020
Completion date
08:28 23/06/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây Dựng Gia Nhi

450.053.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second